Fashion | New York Magazine

Skip to content, skip to search, or go to the top of the page.

Kremi Otashliyska

    • Thumbnails
    Close

    Rate this look

    Top 100

    Advertising
    Kremi Otashliyska View off-the-runway photos
    Real Name
    Kremena Otashliyska
    Nationality
    Bulgarian
    Birth Date
    September 21, 1995
    Status
    Newcomer
    Known for
    Cheekbones
    Agencies
    Ford

    Off the Runway Photos

    Kremi Otashliyska's Career Highlights

    1995
    Born in Bulgaria
    MAR 2012
    Walks the fall Balenciaga show in Paris as an exclusive
    Advertising