Fashion | New York Magazine

Skip to content, skip to search, or go to the top of the page.

Madison Headrick

    • Thumbnails
    Close

    Rate this look

    Top 100

    Advertising
    Madison Headrick View off-the-runway photos
    Real Name
    Madison Hope Headrick
    Nationality
    American
    Birth Date
    1994
    Lives Now
    New York, NY
    Status
    Newcomer
    Known for
    Eyes
    Agencies
    Marilyn

    Off the Runway Photos

    Madison Headrick's Career Highlights

    1994
    Born in South Carolina
    2012
    Signs with Marilyn New York
    FEB 2012
    Walks the fall Prada show in Milan as an exclusive
    MAY 2012
    Appears in Interview editorial, photographed by Steven Pan
    JUN 2012
    Appears in editorials for Dazed & Confused and Numéro
    2012
    Models for the Prada fall ad campaign
    AUG 2012
    Appears in Vogue editorial, photographed by Daniel Jackson
    Advertising