Fashion | New York Magazine

Skip to content, skip to search, or go to the top of the page.

Mijo Mihaljcic

    • Thumbnails
    Close

    Rate this look

    Top 100

    Advertising
    Mijo Mihaljcic View off-the-runway photos
    Real Name
    Mila Mijalcic
    Nationality
    Serbian
    Birth Date
    1992
    Known for
    Cheekbones
    Agencies
    IMG

    Off the Runway Photos

    Mijo Mihaljcic's Career Highlights

    FEB 2013
    Walks the fall Narciso Rodriguez, Reem Acra Buberry, and Jonathan Saunders shows in London and New York
    MAR 2013
    Walks the fall Chanel, Céline, and Elie Saab shows in Paris
    Advertising